Ghasstly's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
5
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
3
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Green Book
2018, in 12 top lists -
11
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
14
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Craft
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
23
Popeye
1980, in 1 top list Check -
22
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
17
Repo! The Genetic Opera
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Thinner
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie
1995, in 1 top list Check