Ghdy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Kamilla og tyven
1988 — a.k.a. Kamilla and the Thief, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check