GhulKing's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
4
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
15
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
19
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51