Gibbon1993's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
23
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
24
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89