Gilnavaz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Postman Always Rings Twice
1946, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Quiet Man
1952, in 15 top lists Check -
3
The Remains of the Day
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Tootsie
1982, in 17 top lists Check -
5
To Be or Not to Be
1942, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Fat City
1972, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Morte a Venezia
1971 — a.k.a. Death in Venice, in 13 top lists Check