Gingerbreadmann's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Short Term 12
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
La nuit américaine
1973 — a.k.a. Day for Night, in 19 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
6
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
10
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Black Dynamite
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
14
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
In the Loop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Another Earth
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
21
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check