Giorno's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Carnage
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Postal
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Ngo si seoi
1998 — a.k.a. Who Am I?, in 1 top list Check -
4
Reign Over Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Sunset Limited
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check