GiraMarduk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Matar a Jesús
2017 — a.k.a. Killing Jesus, in 1 top list