Glenn1010's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
4
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check