Glimon's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
21
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
25
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77