Gluther92's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Hot Rod
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Black Dynamite
2009, in 1 top list Check -
11
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
13
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
14
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
16
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Lawless
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Kevin & Perry Go Large
2000, in 1 top list Check -
25
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56