Gmorais's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
3
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check