Gnovaro's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
12
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check