Gokcerbatu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Korkuyorum Anne
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
My Beautiful Laundrette
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
7
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
8
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check