Goldteef's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
3
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
9
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
10
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
11
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
14
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
1966, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
20
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
21
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
22
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
23
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
24
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
25
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27