Gonza86's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
3
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
4
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
7
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
8
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Seeking a Friend for the End of the World
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Luftslottet som sprängdes
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Kicked the Hornet's Nest, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Ondskan
2003 — a.k.a. Evil, in 2 top lists Check