GonzaloRG's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
4
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
It
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
18
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
23
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
24
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68