Gorgias's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
8
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
7
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
1
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Mad Men
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Boardwalk Empire
2010, in 0 top lists Check