Gorotred's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Misfits
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Luther
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Tsubasa kuronikuru
2005 — a.k.a. Reservoir Chronicle: Tsubasa, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Big Nothing
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Lost Room
2006, in 1 top list Check -
7
Star Wars: The Clone Wars
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Avatar: The Last Airbender
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Nines
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The X Files
1993 — a.k.a. The X-Files, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Carnivàle
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Death Note: Desu nôto
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Cassandra's Dream
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
17
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
Stir of Echoes
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Goal!
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
23
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
24
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 257