Gpazak's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
10
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
14
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
17
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check