Gracklewarp's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
9
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
10
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
12
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
13
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check