Grantaire's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
174
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
43
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
2
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
96
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
107
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
169
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
84
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
140
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
75
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
136
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
132
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
93
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
26
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
98
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
41
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
30
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 120