Grantaire's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
2
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
21
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 175