Graysun's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
8
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
12
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
21
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
24
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47