Gregfromaustin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
11
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Gandhi
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
13
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
15
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
17
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
20
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28