Grisha-Shoes's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
9
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check