Groovymule's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
Love Is Strange
2014, in 1 top list Check -
16
Lilting
2014, in 1 top list Check -
21
Predestination
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
22
La isla mínima
2014 — a.k.a. Marshland, in 2 top lists Check -
25
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
29
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
30
Pride
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
32
Maps to the Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Deux jours, une nuit
2014 — a.k.a. Two Days, One Night, in 4 top lists Check -
35
The Guest
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
36
The Rover
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
44
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check