Grotsky's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
5
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Four Lions
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check