GroupCaptainLionelMandrake's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Time that Remains
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Pina
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Spanish Prisoner
1997, in 1 top list Check -
12
La fille sur le pont
1999 — a.k.a. The Girl on the Bridge, in 0 top lists Check -
13
One, Two, Three
1961, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Oslo, 31. august
2011 — a.k.a. Oslo, August 31st, in 4 top lists Check -
15
ParaNorman
2012, in 1 top list Check -
16
Die Büchse der Pandora
1929 — a.k.a. Pandora's Box, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Fast, Cheap & Out of Control
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
21
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
24
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
25
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 445