Gukken's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
45
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
38
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
28
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
8
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
35
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
31
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
26
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
27
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
14
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
10
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
36
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
34
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
30
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45