Gunit9690's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
3
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Candy
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
13
Pyaasa
1957, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
15
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Rabbit Hole
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Following
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Lilja 4-ever
2002 — a.k.a. Lilya 4-Ever, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Bottle Rocket
1996, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56