Gus1808's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
0
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
0
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
0
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
1
Hundraåringen som klev ut genom fönstret och...
2013 — a.k.a. The 100 Year-Old Man Who Climbed Out the Window and Disappeared, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
13
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
14
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
15
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
16
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
17
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
18
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
19
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38