Gustavs's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Limuzins Janu nakts krasa
1981 — a.k.a. A Limousine the Colour of Midsummer's Eve, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Sapnu komanda 1935
2012 — a.k.a. Dream Team 1935, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Brilliantovaya ruka
1969 — a.k.a. The Diamond Arm, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Kavkazskaya plennitsa, ili Novye priklyucheniya...
1967 — a.k.a. Kidnapping, Caucasian Style, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Operatsiya 'Y' i drugie priklyucheniya Shurika
1965 — a.k.a. Operation 'Y' & Other Shurik's Adventures, in 1 top list Check -
12
Murder on the Orient Express
1974, in 1 top list Check