Gvr_Xah's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
30
Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
37
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
39
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
26
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
25
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
3
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check