Gw47's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Notorious
1946, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Twins
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
El espinazo del diablo
2001 — a.k.a. The Devil's Backbone, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check