Hairwaytostevens's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
11
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
15
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
23
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
24
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
25
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51