Hakushinosakura's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
2
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
14
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Creep
2014, in 1 top list Check -
17
Masters of Horror: Imprint
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Imposter
2012, in 0 top lists Check