Halilikelesh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
19
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
27
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
41
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
32
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
18
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
39
Toni Erdmann
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Bir Zamanlar Anadolu'da
2011 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in Anatolia, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
30
Kis Uykusu
2014 — a.k.a. Winter Sleep, in 6 top lists Check -
28
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41