Hallofrumors's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
9
Matchstick Men
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
16
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
17
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
18
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
22
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Analyze This
1999, in 1 top list Check -
25
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 147