Hanna-chan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
14
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
17
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Wong Fei-Hung
1991 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in China, in 9 top lists Check -
21
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
23
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
27
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
28
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
29
Enter the Dragon
1973, in 14 top lists Check -
30
Yeopgijeogin geunyeo
2001 — a.k.a. My Sassy Girl, in 3 top lists Check -
31
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
32
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
33
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
35
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
38
Mimi wo sumaseba
1995 — a.k.a. Whisper of the Heart, in 4 top lists Check -
39
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
41
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Doctor Who
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Firefly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Person of Interest
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31