Hannibalooza's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
17
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check