Haredw31's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
16
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
26
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
27
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
28
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
30
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
32
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
34
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
41
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check