Harr1004's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Stroszek
1977, in 6 top lists Check -
7
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
8
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Sedmikrásky
1966 — a.k.a. Daisies, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Tommy
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
14
The Cook, the Thief, His Wife & Her Lover
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
15
The Man Who Fell to Earth
1976, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Logan's Run
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
19
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check