Harri's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
29
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
30
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
33
The Enforcer
1976, in 2 top lists Check -
35
The Dead Pool
1988, in 1 top list Check -
36
8 Heads in a Duffel Bag
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
42
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
44
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
45
Welcome to Collinwood
2002, in 1 top list Check -
46
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
47
Scorched
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
48
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
49
Drowning Mona
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
51
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49