Havesomepatty's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
3
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check