HawaiianAir's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
5
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Man on Wire
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
17
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
L'amour fou
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check