Hbk1966's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
8
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
13
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
14
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
15
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
23
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
24
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 123