Hcavusoglu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
2
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check