Hdur's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Kung Pow: Enter the Fist
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
9
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
10
The Devil and Daniel Johnston
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Allegro non troppo
1976, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Kung Fury
2015, in 1 top list Check -
14
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Shin Gojira
2016 — a.k.a. Shin Godzilla, in 0 top lists Check