Headnotfound's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El topo
1970 — a.k.a. El Topo, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
14
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
17
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
18
May
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Christine
1983, in 1 top list Check -
22
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
23
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
24
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45